Main St Pub
📊 MI-KAL-025
↑ +5 vs. Jun.
Mexican Restaurant

Main St Pub

Kalamazoo, Michigan
Share: WhatsApp
$$ Yelp
Escribir reseña
🏪

Are you the owner of Main St Pub?

Claim your business for FREE and get:

Reply to customer reviews
Add photos, menu & hours
Accept online reservations
View visits & click analytics
Claim This Restaurant — It's Free

Verified in seconds · 100% free

Over 3,800 restaurants have already claimed their profile on FAMER

Acerca de Main St Pub

Discover the vibrant tastes of Mexico at Main St Pub in Kalamazoo, Michigan. This lively eatery invites guests to indulge in a delightful array of authentic dishes, such as their savory carne asada tacos, bursting with flavor and complemented by fresh pico de gallo. For a truly unique experience, try the house specialty enchiladas suizas, smothered in a rich tomatillo sauce that will transport your taste buds south of the border. The atmosphere at Main St Pub is warm and inviting, perfect for casual family gatherings or a fun night out with friends. The cheerful decor and friendly staff create a relaxed environment where you can immerse yourself in the vibrant culture of Mexico. With budget-friendly prices, you can enjoy a satisfying meal without breaking the bank. Ready to embark on a culinary adventure? Visit Main St Pub for a taste of the best Mexican food in Kalamazoo and experience an unforgettable dining experience today!

Kalamazoo, MI $$ Mexican Restaurant +12693447249

Frequently Asked Questions

Reservations are not currently listed for Main St Pub. We recommend calling ahead.
Main St Pub is considered moderately priced ($15–$30 per person).

Calificación general

57 reseñas

5 ★
4 ★
3 ★
2 ★
1 ★

Ubicación y Horarios

Ubicación de Main St Pub en el mapa
5462 Gull Rd, Kalamazoo Ver en Maps →

5462 Gull Rd

Kalamazoo, MI 49048

Horarios no disponibles

Reseñas Recomendadas

We are committed to authentic, trustworthy reviews. Here is how we protect them:

  • All reviews are analyzed by our anti-fraud system before publication.
  • Reviews from verified accounts receive a trust badge.
  • Suspicious patterns (IP clusters, duplicate content, review bursts) are automatically flagged.
  • New accounts cannot auto-publish reviews — they go through a brief review queue.
  • You can report any review using the flag button.
Sort by:
Filter:

No reviews yet

Be the first to write a review!

Reseñas de Platillos

Califica este platillo
0 reseñas de platillos
🍽️

Sé el primero en calificar un platillo

🏪 Is this your restaurant?

Claim it for free and manage your profile

Claim Free →
Registro de Visitas
0 personas han visitado
este restaurante

Inicia sesión para registrar tu visita

Iniciar sesión

Estadisticas

3

Vistas este mes

13

Vistas totales

¿Eres el dueno? Reclama tu restaurante para acceder a estadisticas completas y herramientas premium.

Reclamar GRATIS

Are you the owner of Main St Pub?

Claim your profile for free and manage reviews, menu and stats.

Claim for Free →

El mejor contenido mexicano, en tu inbox

Recibe el Top 10 de tu ciudad, ofertas exclusivas y noticias FAMER cada semana

🔒 Sin spam. Cancela cuando quieras. No compartimos tu correo.