BIBIBOP Asian Grill
📊 OH-COL-120
↓ -15 vs. Jun.
Mexican Restaurant

BIBIBOP Asian Grill

Columbus, Ohio
Share: WhatsApp
$ Yelp
Escribir reseña
🏪

Are you the owner of BIBIBOP Asian Grill?

Claim your business for FREE and get:

Reply to customer reviews
Add photos, menu & hours
Accept online reservations
View visits & click analytics
Claim This Restaurant — It's Free

Verified in seconds · 100% free

Over 3,800 restaurants have already claimed their profile on FAMER

Acerca de BIBIBOP Asian Grill

BIBIBOP Asian Grill in Columbus, Ohio, takes your taste buds on a vibrant journey through the rich flavors of Mexico. Delight in their signature Mole Enchiladas, drizzled with a warm, chocolate-infused sauce, or savor the Zesty Chipotle Tacos, packed with marinated grilled chicken and topped with fresh cilantro and onions. The inviting atmosphere is casual and family-friendly, making it the perfect spot for a hearty meal with loved ones or catching up with friends over a round of house-made margaritas. Each bite transports you to the heart of Mexican culinary tradition, all while enjoying the comforts of a cozy dining space. With an impressive 4.3/5 rating on Yelp from 42 satisfied guests, BIBIBOP offers a truly authentic experience that stands out in the bustling Columbus dining scene. Don’t miss your chance to explore the best Mexican flavors in town—visit us today and indulge in a celebration of taste!

Columbus, OH $ Mexican Restaurant +16145321565

Frequently Asked Questions

Reservations are not currently listed for BIBIBOP Asian Grill. We recommend calling ahead.
BIBIBOP Asian Grill is considered inexpensive (under $15 per person).

Calificación general

42 reseñas

5 ★
4 ★
3 ★
2 ★
1 ★

Ubicación y Horarios

Ubicación de BIBIBOP Asian Grill en el mapa
5091 N Hamilton Rd, Columbus Ver en Maps →

5091 N Hamilton Rd

Columbus, OH 43230

Horarios no disponibles

Reseñas Recomendadas

We are committed to authentic, trustworthy reviews. Here is how we protect them:

  • All reviews are analyzed by our anti-fraud system before publication.
  • Reviews from verified accounts receive a trust badge.
  • Suspicious patterns (IP clusters, duplicate content, review bursts) are automatically flagged.
  • New accounts cannot auto-publish reviews — they go through a brief review queue.
  • You can report any review using the flag button.
Sort by:
Filter:

No reviews yet

Be the first to write a review!

Reseñas de Platillos

Califica este platillo
0 reseñas de platillos
🍽️

Sé el primero en calificar un platillo

🏪 Is this your restaurant?

Claim it for free and manage your profile

Claim Free →
Registro de Visitas
0 personas han visitado
este restaurante

Inicia sesión para registrar tu visita

Iniciar sesión

Estadisticas

0

Vistas este mes

18

Vistas totales

¿Eres el dueno? Reclama tu restaurante para acceder a estadisticas completas y herramientas premium.

Reclamar GRATIS

Are you the owner of BIBIBOP Asian Grill?

Claim your profile for free and manage reviews, menu and stats.

Claim for Free →

El mejor contenido mexicano, en tu inbox

Recibe el Top 10 de tu ciudad, ofertas exclusivas y noticias FAMER cada semana

🔒 Sin spam. Cancela cuando quieras. No compartimos tu correo.