Taco Bell
Mexican Restaurant
🏆 #1 en Clayton, AL

Taco Bell

Clayton, Alabama
Share: WhatsApp
$ Yelp
Escribir reseña
🏪

Are you the owner of Taco Bell?

Claim your business for FREE and get:

Reply to customer reviews
Add photos, menu & hours
Accept online reservations
View visits & click analytics
Claim This Restaurant — It's Free

Verified in seconds · 100% free

Over 3,800 restaurants have already claimed their profile on FAMER

Acerca de Taco Bell

At Taco Bell in Clayton, Alabama, indulge in a vibrant culinary journey that captures the essence of authentic Mexican flavors. Savor their tantalizing Chorizo Tacos, bursting with spicy sausage and topped with fresh cilantro, or dive into a bowl of hearty Pozole, rich in tradition and flavor. The cozy, family-friendly atmosphere invites diners of all ages to enjoy a meal that feels like a warm embrace from a loved one. Don't miss the chance to try their signature Tres Leches Cake, a sweet finale that will leave your taste buds dancing. With a Yelp rating of 3.6/5 from 11 reviews, Taco Bell stands out as one of the best Mexican destinations in Clayton, offering an unforgettable dining experience. Whether you're dining in or grabbing takeout, this local gem provides a casual atmosphere perfect for unwinding with friends or family. Come and discover why Taco Bell is the go-to spot for Mexican delights in Clayton—your taste buds will thank you!

Clayton, AL $ Mexican Restaurant +17062120301

Frequently Asked Questions

Reservations are not currently listed for Taco Bell. We recommend calling ahead.
Taco Bell is considered inexpensive (under $15 per person).

Calificación general

11 reseñas

5 ★
4 ★
3 ★
2 ★
1 ★

Ubicación y Horarios

Ubicación de Taco Bell en el mapa
303 Highway 441 N, Clayton Ver en Maps →

303 Highway 441 N

Clayton, AL 30525

Horarios no disponibles

Reseñas Recomendadas

We are committed to authentic, trustworthy reviews. Here is how we protect them:

  • All reviews are analyzed by our anti-fraud system before publication.
  • Reviews from verified accounts receive a trust badge.
  • Suspicious patterns (IP clusters, duplicate content, review bursts) are automatically flagged.
  • New accounts cannot auto-publish reviews — they go through a brief review queue.
  • You can report any review using the flag button.
Sort by:
Filter:

No reviews yet

Be the first to write a review!

Reseñas de Platillos

Califica este platillo
0 reseñas de platillos
🍽️

Sé el primero en calificar un platillo

🏪 Is this your restaurant?

Claim it for free and manage your profile

Claim Free →
Registro de Visitas
0 personas han visitado
este restaurante

Inicia sesión para registrar tu visita

Iniciar sesión

Estadisticas

1

Vistas este mes

26

Vistas totales

¿Eres el dueno? Reclama tu restaurante para acceder a estadisticas completas y herramientas premium.

Reclamar GRATIS

Are you the owner of Taco Bell?

Claim your profile for free and manage reviews, menu and stats.

Claim for Free →

El mejor contenido mexicano, en tu inbox

Recibe el Top 10 de tu ciudad, ofertas exclusivas y noticias FAMER cada semana

🔒 Sin spam. Cancela cuando quieras. No compartimos tu correo.